Stand 13.08.2017    

Monschau

Laura Pattberg 9. Platz M*-Springen - Cassius
Gelsenkirchen Wiebke Feuser 2. Platz Stil-A* - Lupidor - 7,6
Bergisch Gladbach Marie Leuchten 4. Platz M*-Springen - Cordoba
Lohausen Katharina Deppe 3. Platz M**-Dressur - Scolara K
  Johanna Collin 10. Platz L*-Trense - Reamon - 6,8
 
Stand 31.07.2017    
Rhede Anita Malec 5.Platz A*-Dr. - Diro - 7,2
    10.Platz Kombiniere A* VS - Diro
Hünxe Drevenack Marion Nöske 6.Platz E-Spr. - Espresso
Stand 23.07.2017    

Neuss

Laura Pattberg 6. Platz Springpferde M* - Cassius - 7,5
Kerken Marietta Krümmel 2. Platz Stil L - Schokolade - 7,6
    10. Platz Stil L - Dargo - 6,4
    5. Platz Punkte L - Dargo
    5. Platz Punkte L - Schokolade
Stand 18.07.2017    
Erkrath-Unterfeldhaus Wiebke Schumacher 2.Platz Dressurpferde A - Dotta - 7,4
  Dries van Peer... 5.Platz Dressurpferde L - Franzl - 7,0
  Marietta Krümmel 8.Platz Zeit L Derby - Dargo
  Peter Krümmel 9.Platz Zeit L Derby - Schokolade
    8.Platz M*-Spr. - Schokolade
  Marie-Therese Leuchten 2.Platz M*-Spr. - Cordoba
Hünxe Wiebke Feuser 7.Platz Geländepferde A* - Lupidor - 7,6
    5.Platz Geländepferde A** - Lupidor - 8,0
  Nele Koch 6.Platz Kombi A* - Lauries Thunder
    2.Platz Teilprfg. Dr - Lauries Thunder - 7,9
  Friederike Paradies 3.Platz CIC** - Amika
Stand 12.07.2017    
Arville Antonia Baumgart 1. Platz CIC* - Lamango
Mülheim Mintard Anita Malec 1. Platz A*-Stilspringen - Diro - 8,0
  Marie Leuchten 1. Platz M**-Springen - Cordoba
Lintorf Laura Pattberg 5. Platz L-Springen - Cassius
Hattingen Wiebke Feuser 3. Platz SPF A** - Lupidor
Rheurdt Marietta Krümmel 3. Platz L-Springen - Dargo
Tönisberg Dries van Peer 3. Platz Dressurpferde A - Quintus Solar - 7,6
Ennepetal Nele Koch 2. Platz A*-Vielseitigkeit - Lauries Thunder
Oberhausen Marietta Krümmel 1. Platz L-Stilspringen - Schokolade
    2. Platz L-Stilspringen - Dargo
    4. Platz L-Springen m.St. - Dargo
    5. Platz Punkte L - Dargo
  Peter Krümmel 7. Platz Punkte L - Schokolade
    3. Platz M*-Springen - Schokolade
Stand 15.06.2017    
Wülfrath Tara Schneider 5.Platz S* Dressur - GR Dorian Gray...
    6.Platz S* Dressur - Skovvangs Barok
  Nele Koch 5.Platz L Dr. - Lauries Thunder
Wachtendonk-Wankum Dries van Peer 5.Platz Dressurpferde A - Quintus Solar
Ratingen-Neudellerhof Dries van Peer 4.Platz L* Dressur - Seven Up
    1.Platz L-Kandare - Seven Up
    5.Platz M** Dressur - Reamon
  Marie-Therese Leuchten 9.Platz M* Spr. - Cordoba
  Gina Holschbach 2.Platz A Dressur - Casimir Cassini
  Marietta Krümmel 7.Platz L Spr. - Dargo
  Nele Koch 3.Platz A** Dr. - Lauries Thunder
Bornheim Marie-Therese Leuchten 7.Platz Amateur M* - Cordoba
    7.Platz M* Springen - Cordoba
Düsseldorf Johanna Collin 1.Platz L-Kandare - Reamon
  Anna Neumann 7.Platz M* Spr. - Emil
  Nils Neumann 2.Platz Führzügel - Mini Maus
  Vivien Hoschke 1.Platz M* Spr. - Equina Blue
  Markus Loy 8.Platz A Dressur - Giotto
Ratingen-Lintorf  Gina Holschbach 3.Platz A Dressur - Casimir Cassini
  Marietta Krümmel 4.Platz L Spr. - Dargo
    13.Platz A** Spr. - Schokolade
  Anita Malec 2.Platz Stil A* Spr - Diro
  Anna Neumann 7.Platz M* Spr. - Emil
Wesel  Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau 2.Platz VA - Levino
  Janine Schulz 10.Platz VA - Tarpa
Willich Anita Malec 2.Platz Stil A* Spr. - Diro
Krefeld Peter Krümmel 5.Platz L Spr. Schokolade
    1.Platz M* m. Stechen - Schokolade
    2.Platz M* m. Stechen - Dargo
Everswinkel Antonia Baumgart 5.Platz CIC* - Little Rose
    9.Platz Rapunzel
    Preis der Besten Wertung 5. & 8.
Essen Maashof Anna Neumann 2.Platz S* Spr - Emil
Kreuth Antonia Baumgart 7.Platz CCI* - Little Rose
    Deutsche Meisterschaft Junioren 5.